More News

अमारा whatsapp गृपमा जोड़ावा अही क्लिक करो  फ़ालतू मेसेज करवानी मनाई छे तमारा मित्रो ने पण अमारा गृपमा जोड़ो ... आभार

तमारा whatsapp & Hike  गृप मा अमारो नंबर 70165 07660 ऐड करो

Join Our FaceBook Groups To Get More Update ... Click Here.

Search in This Web Site

DRDA Ahmedabad DATA ENTRY OPERATOR, MSWM CONSULTANTS PROVISIONAL MERIT LIST 2016.

DRDA Ahmedabad (DRDA-AHMEDABAD) online recruitment of staff Newspaper online applications have been received by the candidates to different places in connection with the announcement.

The interview is as follows: Provisional Merit List
Note: Merit list is created by DRDA Ahmedabad (DRDA-AHMEDABAD) from the minimum qualification and experience.

ADDRESS : District Rural Development Agency, gramahata Gujarat Bhavan, IOC Next to the petrol pump, Anjali Char Rasta, Vasna, Ahmedabad


LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATE FOR IEC/EQUITY/SOCIAL AND BEHAVIOURAL CHANGE COMMUNICATION CONSULTANT


DATE : 19-07-2016 TIME : 9:00 AM
NO. NAME
1 RATHOD BHARATKUMAR CHELABHAI
2 MEHTA JIGAR DILIPBHAI
3 JOSHI JALPESH DINESHBHAI


LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATE FOR HRD/CAPACITY BUILDING CONSULTANTS
DATE : 19-07-2016 TIME : 9:00 AM

NO. NAME
1 PARMAR MITALI NAGINBHAI
2 SAKARIYA JAYSHREE HASMUKHBHAI
3 PATEL KRUNALKUMAR KANUBHAI
4 MEHTA BRIJESH MAHENDRABHAI
5 TIVARI PARULBEN SHASHIKUMAR


LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATE FOR DATA ENTRY OPERATOR
DATE : 19-07-2016 TIME : 9:00 AM

NO. NAME
1 MARVANIYA SEJALBEN JAMANADAS
2 PATEL JIGNESHKUMAR BABULAL
3 DAUDIA KAJAL BHAGVANJIBHAI
4 VATVISHA PARUL MEGHAJIBHAI
5 PARMAR HITESHBHAI DHIRUBHAI


LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATE FOR MONITORING AND EVALUATION -CUM MIS CONSULTANCE

DATE : 19-07-2016 TIME : 9:00 AM
NO. NAME
1 KHEMKA SWETA SHREERAM
2 PATEL ANILKUMAR GHANSHYAMBHAI
3 DESAI SWEETY RAMNIKLAL
4 MANDALIYA SHARMISHTHA NAGARBHAI
5 MODI JIGARKUMAR NAVINCHANDRA


LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATE MSWM CONSULTANTS
DATE : 19-07-2016 TIME : 9:00 AM

NO. NAME
1 MEHTA RAVIKUMAR KANTILAL
2 RATHOD GAURAVKUMAR GOVINDBHAI
3 VAGHELA AJAYKUMAR MAHESHBHAI
4 CHAUHAN KESHAVBHAI MOTIBHAI
5 DIXIT MITTAL RANCHHODLAL


LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATE FOR TECHNICAL EXPERT SANITATION AND HYGIENE CONSULTANT

DATE : 19-07-2016 TIME : 9:00 AM
NO. NAME
1 SRIVASTAVA DIPTI ABHISHEK
2 SOLANKI SUMITRABEN RAJENDRABHAI
3 RATHOD BHAVESH BHIKHABHAI
4 CHAUHAN MAYURKUMAR MANUBHAI
5 MAKWANA NEHA DHIRAJBHAI

No comments:

Post a Comment

Get Update By Email